Rozpis zápasov jesennej časti 2017/2018 A-mužstvo

27.08.2017 20:49
Rozpis zápasov jesennej časti 2017/2018
06.08.2017 17.00 STRÁŽE - SP.BYSTRÉ 0:2
13.08.2017 17.00 SP.TEPLICA - SP.BYSTRÉ 0:2
20.08.2017 16.30 SP.BYSTRÉ - L.TEPLIČKA 3:0
27.08.2017 16.30 SP.HRHOV - SP.BYSTRÉ 2:1
03.09.2017 16.00 SP.BYSTRÉ - SP.ST.VES 1:4
10.09.2017 16.00 HOZELEC - SP.BYSTRÉ 0:4
17.09.2017 15.30 SP.BYSTRÉ - V.SLAVKOV 5:0
24.09.2017 15.30 HORKA - SP.BYSTRÉ    1:3
01.10.2017 15.00 SP.BYSTRÉ - BATIZOVCE 1:1
08.10.2017 15.00 SP.ŠTVRTOK - SP.BYSTRÉ 2:2
15.10.2017 15.00 SP.BYSTRÉ - VIKARTOVCE 2:5
22.10.2017 14.30 SP.BELÁ "B" - SP.BYSTRÉ  
29.10.2017 14.30 SP.BYSTRÉ - TOPOREC  
05.11.2017 14.00 SP.BYSTRÉ - STRÁŽE  
Dorast U19- 2017/2018
         
1 Hôrka   SP.BYSTRÉ 26.08.2017 15:00
2 Hranovnica   SP.BYSTRÉ 02.09.2017 15:00
3 Bijacovce   SP.BYSTRÉ 09.09.2017 15:00
4 Dravce   SP.BYSTRÉ 16.09.2017 14:00
5 SP.BYSTRÉ   Spišský Hrhov 23.09.2017 14:00
6 Voľno   SP.BYSTRÉ 30.09.2017
7 SP.BYSTRÉ   FK Poprad 07.10.2017 14:00
8 Sp.Štiavnik   SP.BYSTRÉ 14.10.2017 13:30
9 SP.BYSTRÉ   Poprad Stráže 21.10.2017 13:30
10 SP.BYSTRÉ   Hôrka 14.04.2018 13:30
11 SP.BYSTRÉ   Hranovnica 21.04.2018 15:00
12 SP.BYSTRÉ   Bijacovce 28.04.2018 15:00
13 SP.BYSTRÉ   Dravce 05.05.2018 15:00
14 Spišský Hrhov   SP.BYSTRÉ 12.05.2018 15:30
15 SP.BYSTRÉ   Voľno 19.05.2018
16 FK Poprad   SP.BYSTRÉ 26.05.2018 16:00
17 SP.BYSTRÉ   Sp.Štiavnik 02.06.2018 16:30
18 Poprad Stráže   SP.BYSTRÉ 09.06.2018 16:30
Starší žiaci U15 2017/2018
           
1 SP.BYSTRÉ 5:2 Vikartovce 12.08.2017 13:00  
2 Podhorany   SP.BYSTRÉ 19.08.2017 13:00  
3 SP.BYSTRÉ   Sp.Štvrtok 26.08.2017 12:30  
4 Hôrka   SP.BYSTRÉ 02.09.2017 12:00  
5 SP.BYSTRÉ   Vrbov 09.09.2017 12:00  
6 Lipt. Teplička   SP.BYSTRÉ 16.09.2018 11:30  
7 SP.BYSTRÉ   Slovenská Ves 23.09.2017 11:30  
8 Huncovce   SP.BYSTRÉ 30.09.2017 11:30  
9 SP.BYSTRÉ   Sp.Stará Ves 07.10.2017 11:00  
10 FK Švabovce   SP.BYSTRÉ 14.10.2017 14:30  
11 SP.BYSTRÉ   Hranovnica 21.10.2017 10:30  
12 Vikartovce   SP.BYSTRÉ 07.04.2018 11:30  
13 SP.BYSTRÉ   Podhorany 14.04.2018 12:00  
14 Sp.Štvrtok   SP.BYSTRÉ 21.04.2018 12:30  
15 SP.BYSTRÉ   Hôrka 18.04.2018 12:30  
16 Vrbov   SP.BYSTRÉ 05.05.2018 13:00  
17 SP.BYSTRÉ   Lipt. Teplička 12.05.2018 13:00  
18 Slovenská Ves   SP.BYSTRÉ 19.05.2018 13:30  
19 SP.BYSTRÉ   Huncovce 26.05.2018 13:30  
20 Sp.Stará Ves   SP.BYSTRÉ 02.06.2018 14:00  
21 SP.BYSTRÉ   FK Švabovce 09.06.2018 14:00  
22 Hranovnica   SP.BYSTRÉ 16.06.2018 14:30